• Programma

    De wedstrijden van alle teams voor de komende 7 dagen.

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeld
    wo 05-okt. 16:00SML JO9-2ONA '53 JO9-1regulierveld 2 B1
    wo 05-okt. 16:00JO9-2ONAcompetitieveld 2 B2
    vr 07-okt. 19:00Madereros C.F. 4SML 2regulierVeld 1 (Sporthal de Boog)
    za 08-okt. 08:30SML JO11-3JMDe Paasberg JO11-1regulierveld 4 A
    za 08-okt. 08:30SML JO10-3Veluwezoom JO10-1regulierveld 2 A1
    za 08-okt. 08:30SML JO8-4VDZ JO8-3regulierveld 2 B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30SML JO9-2VDZ JO9-1regulierveld 2 B2
    za 08-okt. 08:30SML JO8-1Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-2regulierveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 08:30VDZ JO11-4SML JO11-2JMregulierveld 8-hoofdveld A
    za 08-okt. 08:30RKHVV JO9-3SML JO9-3regulierveld C B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-2SML JO11-1regulierveld 3 B - Kunstgrasveld 2
    za 08-okt. 08:30OVC '85 JO9-1SML JO9-1regulierveld C A2
    za 08-okt. 09:30OVC '85 JO12-1SML JO12-1regulierveld E B
    za 08-okt. 09:45VDZ JO9-6JMSML MO9-1regulierveld 10 A2
    za 08-okt. 09:45DVV JO10-1SML JO10-1regulierveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt. 10:00Eldenia JO8-3SML JO8-3regulierveld 1 B1
    za 08-okt. 10:00SML O17-2Spero O17oefenveld 3
    za 08-okt. 10:15SML JO14-1Unitas'30 JO14-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:15SML JO12-2VDZ JO12-1regulierveld 4a A
    za 08-okt. 10:15SML JO13-1JMDVOV JO13-1regulierveld 2
    za 08-okt. 10:15SML JO12-4SML JO12-3regulierveld 4 A
    za 08-okt. 10:30V.V. Barneveld JO10-1SML JO10-2JMregulierveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:30SKV JO8-1JMSML JO8-2regulierveld E-SKV A1
    za 08-okt. 12:00SML JO16-3Blauw Geel '55 JO16-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 12:15SML JO16-4OVC '85 JO16-2regulierveld 3
    za 08-okt. 12:15SML JO15-1De Graafschap JO15-2regulierveld 2
    za 08-okt. 12:30ESA 5SML zat. 3regulierveld 2
    za 08-okt. 14:15SML JO17-3SKV JO17-3regulierveld 3
    za 08-okt. 14:30SML JO16-1Focus '07 JO16-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 16:00SML JO19-1GVVV JO19-1regulierveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 10:30SML 3VVO 3regulierveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 14:00SML 1VDZ 1regulierveld 1
    ma 10-okt. 20:30Eldenia O21-1SML O21-1bekerveld 1